Share:
 

Junior team lists for the 2017/2018

Thanks for your patience.

Teams are listed below. Coaches will be sent contact details for their team tomorrow and they will be in contact shortly regarding training.

Any questions please contact John Toohey 0402 037-467 or Steve Dignam 0438 486-199

 

11A's (Called 12B's in MyCricket)
Brady, Owen
Charrett, Cameron
Fearnley, Hayden
Gersbach, Fletcher
Giles, Benjamin
McIntosh, Kye
Roder, Jesse
Rudrum, Flynn
Shah, Aarham
Wells, Thomas
Coach: Damian Gersbach

 

11 non comp
Fenton, Josh
Foster, Lachlan
Hartz, Oliver
Homan-Corless, Sophie
Husk, Nicholas
Lynch, William
O'Malley, Hamish
O'Malley-Jones, Sam
Wulff, Oliver

Coach: Justin O'Malley-Jones

 

12A's

Atherton, Harry
Attard, Joel
Ellis, Aidan
Fenton, Tom
French, Tara
Heffernan, Riley
Hodgson, Max
Hutchinson, Steven
King, Mitchell
Peers, Lachlan
Toohey, Matthew J
Coach: John Toohey

12B's (called 12C's in MyCricket)
Ableson, Lucas
Bryer, Jack
Humphreys, Emily
Lentini, Lachlan
Papeto, Jack
Ralph, Tom
Waterman, Mia
Wilson, Dominic

Coach: TBA (please contact John Toohey 0402 037-467 if interested)

 

14A's
Atherton, Austin
Crossfield, Campbell
Easson, Finlay
Evans, Joel
Fenech, Aidan J
Fetherston, Cameron D
Haba, Austin P
Lyons, Joshua
McDonald, Jordan
Robinson, Parker J
Rosine, Daniel
Simos, Alex
Toohey, Nicholas V
Coach: Scott Dunn

 

14B's
Bath, Harry
Charrett, Dominic
Irvine-Rundle, Barney
Pearce, Casey
Peters, Flynn
Rudd, Caine J
Shedden, Doug J
Steanes, Riley
Stolz, Talon
Strik, Zayd
Sweetman, Brodie M
Warton, Jesse
Woodward, Talon
Coach: Gamal Strik

14C's
Bunce, Jack
Champion, JJ
Day, Jade
French, Joshua
Gillard, Mitchell
Goodman, Tom
Harper, Harrison
Johnston, Gilbert
Kenna, Jake
Papeto, Haydon
Viljoen, Matthew
Warden, Eva
Wells, Elliott
Coach: Darren Papeto

 

16A's
Allan, Zak
Arthur, Tex
DUDNEY, JACK
Frazer, Kyle L
Giltinan, Mitchell S
Heazlewood, Alexander T
Hilton, Bailey
Irwin, Ryan
Medaglia, Joshua
Ryan, Lachlan J
Webb, Jonty
Williams, Ethan C

Coach: Daryl Webb

 

16B's
Bacon, Robert J
Bryer, Lachlan
byrne, billy
Collins, Tom
Gallagher-Smith, Rory
Hansen, Hayden
Humphreys, Oliver W
McIntosh, Callum
Preston, Maximus
Roese, Mitchell L
Shaw, Cooper
Taylor, Nelson
Walker, Bailley
Coach: Leon Preston

Juniors Rego & Grading