Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
7 Oct 17 8:00AM, 14 Oct 17 8:00AM Kincumber   def   Wyong McKillop (Ozanam) Official result
7 Oct 17 8:00AM, 14 Oct 17 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Terrigal Col Gooley (Umina 2) Official result
7 Oct 17 8:00AM, 14 Oct 17 8:00AM Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior   def   The Entrance Junior Sohier Park 2 Official result
Round 2
21 Oct 17 8:00AM, 28 Oct 17 8:00AM Wyong   def by   Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior Kanwal Oval Official result
21 Oct 17 8:00AM, 28 Oct 17 8:00AM The Entrance Junior   def by   Southern Spirit EDSACC North Official result
21 Oct 17 8:00AM, 28 Oct 17 8:00AM Terrigal   def by   Kincumber Paul Oval Official result
Round 3
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Wyong Col Gooley (Umina 2) Official result
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Kincumber   def   Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior McKillop (Ozanam) Official result
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Terrigal   def by   The Entrance Junior Paul Oval Official result
Round 4
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Wyong   def   The Entrance Junior Kanwal Oval Official result
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior   def by   Terrigal Sohier Park 2 Official result
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Kincumber Col Gooley (Umina 2) Official result
Round 5
18 Nov 17 8:00AM, 25 Nov 17 8:00AM Terrigal   def   Wyong Paul Oval Official result
18 Nov 17 8:00AM, 25 Nov 17 8:00AM Kincumber   def   The Entrance Junior McKillop (Ozanam) Official result
18 Nov 17 8:00AM, 25 Nov 17 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def by   Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior Col Gooley (Umina 2) Official result
Round 6
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Wyong   def by   Kincumber Kanwal Oval Official result
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Terrigal   def   Southern Spirit Paul Oval Official result
2 Dec 17 8:00AM The Entrance Junior   def   Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior EDSACC North Official result
Round 7
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior   def   Wyong Sohier Park 2 Official result
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Southern Spirit   def   The Entrance Junior Col Gooley (Umina 2) Official result
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Kincumber   def by   Terrigal McKillop (Ozanam) Official result
Round 8
16 Dec 17 8:00AM Wyong   def by   Terrigal Kanwal Oval Official result
16 Dec 17 8:00AM The Entrance Junior   def by   Kincumber EDSACC North Official result
16 Dec 17 8:00AM Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior   def by   Southern Spirit Sohier Park 2 Official result
Round 9
27 Jan 18 8:00AM, 3 Feb 18 8:00AM Wyong   def   Southern Spirit Kanwal Oval Official result
27 Jan 18 8:00AM, 3 Feb 18 8:00AM Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior   def by   Kincumber Sohier Park 2 Official result
27 Jan 18 8:00AM, 3 Feb 18 8:00AM The Entrance Junior   def by   Terrigal EDSACC North Official result
Round 10
10 Feb 18 8:00AM, 17 Feb 18 8:00AM The Entrance Junior   def   Wyong EDSACC North Official result
10 Feb 18 8:00AM, 17 Feb 18 8:00AM Terrigal   def   Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior Paul Oval Official result
10 Feb 18 8:00AM, 17 Feb 18 8:00AM Kincumber   def   Southern Spirit McKillop (Ozanam) Official result
SEMI FINALS
24 Feb 18 8:00AM, 25 Feb 18 8:00AM Kincumber   v   Wyong Rogers Park 2  
24 Feb 18 8:00AM, 25 Feb 18 8:00AM Terrigal   v   Lisarow-Ourimbah Junior McKillop (Ozanam)  
FINAL
3 Mar 18 8:00AM, 4 Mar 18 8:00AM TBD v TBD Rogers Park 2  

Fixture Last updated: 18 Feb 18 9:59AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.