Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Harrison, Luke G31175081
2 Daniels, Scott M35130001
3 Bryer, Jack18130000
4 Askey, Harry37130012
5 Shah, Aarham33130072
6 Sheridan, Scarlett37110001
7 Minto, Connor35110022
8 McIntosh, Kye30100010
9 Preston, Maximus16101010
10 Gunter, Jordy22100000
11 Foster, Lachlan20101020
12 Day, Jack P2690301
13 von Elling, Robert1990000
14 Fearnley, Hayden2382151
15 King, Brock2081010
16 Hutchinson, Steven C1680021
17 Shah, Jimit1280020
18 Atherton, Harry2780020
19 Tobin, Harrison1883011
20 French, Tara1780040
21 Peters, Flynn2070000
22 Preston, Leon2270000
23 Bratley, Scott2072001
24 Williams, Ethan C1370010
25 Giltinan, Mitchell S2370001
26 Wright, James1570011
27 Askey, Cameron1970000
28 Toohey, Joshua D2770001
29 Riggs, Xavier2170031
30 Rudrum, Flynn2670000
31 Swainston, Jack D2670001
32 Bowring, Mitch M1870000
33 McDonald, Jordan1877310
34 Sproats, Isaac1570001
35 Evens, Chris2260001
36 Toohey, Matthew J3160010
37 Fenton, Brett S1960000
38 Humphreys, Emily M1760023
39 Cameron, Joe1660000
40 Wright, Josiah2861112
41 Gersbach, Fletcher3169243
42 Collins, Tom1260000
43 Katli, Karan1550000
44 Moyes, Isaac2352001
45 Walker, Bailley1150010
46 hodson, ryan L3250020
47 Moyes, Nathan1350012
48 McFadden, Andrew D1950000
49 Brown, Christopher S1653000
50 Mare, Mikai1650000
51 Walke, Matthew1650001
52 Drury, Craig S750000
53 Rudrum, Gavin1250000
54 Gallagher-Smith, Lorcan750000
55 Miller, Lachlan2250230
56 Richardson, Euan1850010
57 Rutherford, Lachlan2150011
58 Bryer, Mitchell1652011
59 McCallan, Dylan1150000
60 Haba, Austin P1950000
61 Ableson, Lucas H2250110
62 Turner, Harry750000
63 Charrett, Dominic1650001
64 Titheradge, Sachin1050000
65 McLoughlin, Logan1750000
66 Patterson, Alex1940000
67 Ziekenheiner, Dirk1140000
68 Barrett, Angus1340002
69 Peters, Zachary P2440000
70 Forrester, Zachary1540000
71 Mamidi, Anvith3140000
72 Papeto, Darren1040000
73 Binns, Lucas1640000
74 Toohey, John2040010
75 Wright, Kaleb2040112
76 Starkis, Sidney1540011
77 Fulwood, Nash1640000
78 Ashton, Kade B1840001
79 Gallagher-Smith, Rory1840001
80 Askey, Martin840011
81 Macdonald, Logan1440001
82 Head, Seamus1240000
83 Bridge, Josh M2440000
84 Brien, Harry E1740000
85 Gibbs, George1340006
86 Bromfield, Jonah1540001
87 Willimann, Hugh2040001
88 Peers, Lachlan2140020
89 Kennedy, James1730000
90 Crossfield, Campbell1430000
91 Peterson, Ray1530002
92 McCabe, Archie1330002
93 Fearnley, Brett530020
94 Bath, Harry1430010
95 Hughes, Henry1030000
96 Lowbridge, Harry1630120
97 Fenech, Aidan J1230000
98 Simos, Paul E430000
99 Elwin, Millar D1330000
100 Irwin, Ryan1030011
101 Gersbach, Xavier1830000
102 Smith, Jonathan730000
103 Bateup, Thomas H630000
104 Bush, Jason530000
105 Miller, Archie1332003
106 Lane, Archie1730000
107 Tennant, Patrick1230000
108 Puckeridge, Oliver1330001
109 McGregor, Maximus J2131001
110 griffiths, sam1531001
111 Trigg, Jack1730000
112 Thomas, Jai1030000
113 Radcliffe, Lloyd J2032000
114 Stefani, Owen1530010
115 Kirk, Hamish1130005
116 Drury, Ava2930020
117 Bayss, Holly1130100
118 Osborn, William1830001
119 Greaves, Anthony R920000
120 Biggs, Blake W920100
121 Traill, Geoffrey W1420000
122 Fenton, Josh2020020
123 Low, Jacob1720010
124 Whitmore, Warwick1020010
125 Steanes, Riley1220010
126 McCabe, Lachlan1420004
127 Bush, Fletcher520000
128 Dunn, Scott1220000
129 Toohey, Nicholas V820000
130 Evans, David1120000
131 Taylor, Ben1120001
132 Dind, Matt H220000
133 Fulwood, Jason1720000
134 Cryer, Mark A1525120
135 Richardson, Dehann1320011
136 McLoughlin, Joel1823000
137 Miller, Grant720000
138 Daly, Chris320010
139 Wallace, Oscar1620000
140 Graham, Fletcher1321002
141 Smeulders, Joshua1920011
142 Marsh, Craig520000
143 Turner, William1520000
144 O'Rourke, Tadhg1420000
145 Joyce, Alisha1524072
146 McCray, Jacob1410000
147 Dignam, Grace J010000
148 Smith, Cameron J1510010
149 Irwin, Craig810000
150 McIntosh, Graham310000
151 Voisin, Nicholas410010
152 Marques Cox, Julia210010
153 Grandovec, Matthew1310000
154 McCallan, Jack1410000
155 Frohmuller, Nate1510001
156 Drury, Samuel1310100
157 Fenton, Tom1210000
158 Day, Jade1710030
159 Watt, Griffin1510010
160 Vince, Patrick1210002
161 Drury, Lily910000
162 Sheridan, Coco910100
163 Boag, Chris1010001
164 Prowse, Jason1510010
165 Attard-Archer, Zane L1010000
166 Boag, Rodney510000
167 Channell, Gemma910010
168 Ableson, Gregory John310010
169 Vallis, Keith G411001
170 Stuart-Gray, James510000
171 Richardson, Hugh1510003
172 Tobin, Flynn1411001
173 Chambers, Monty1010000
174 Faulkner, Tim310000
175 Firman, Nathaniel914010
176 Bayss, Thomas1010000
177 Burgess-Moore, Cohen1210001
178 Walker, Matt710000
179 Brien, Jaime T1310002
180 Meares, Seamus910000
181 Hartz, Oliver1710000
182 McSwan, Ewan1710000
183 Begg, Harvey1110000
184 Gersbach, Damian910000
185 McLoughlin, Michelle1510000
186 Boonstra, Amelie510000
187 Bateup, Matthew R810000
188 Mitchell, Kristian16117400
189 Day, John510000
190 Jennings, Robert22110110
191 Ziekenheiner, Rory2510010
192 Smith, Peter G1510000
193 Taylor, Michael610000
194 Roberts, Micayla1010003
195 Cole, Liam400000
196 Simos, Alex100000
197 Webb, Jonty400000
198 Merritt, Ella M1401001
199 Pilon, Mic100000
200 Rutherford, Lincoln1500017
201 Firmino, Allison900001
202 Easton, Jaxon1100000
203 Head, Stephen300000
204 Avendano, Justin400000
205 Homan Corless, Sophie200010
206 Henshaw, Elliot500000
207 Lane, Alfie1100002
208 Ralph, Matt300000
209 Clegg, Elliot1300001
210 Henshaw, Scott1200000
211 Ellis, Dominic800000
212 Gillen, Hamish1203001
213 The, Amy1100000
214 Walker, Finn900010
215 Wilson, Damon300000
216 Greaves, Bradley J800000
217 Roese, Mitchell L14012110
218 Webb, Darryl200000
219 taylor, nelson200000
220 Gambrill, Daniel600000
221 Pavlovich, Peter C500000
222 Tomlins, Lukas600010
223 Richardson, Dashiell1200001
224 ********1500002
225 Rutherford, Phoebe1100010
226 Pilon, Fletcher400000
227 Bishop, George1200000
228 Bowring, Tim C100000
229 Scott, Kyan1100000
230 Nelson, Justin300000
231 Clarke, Will300000
232 Okunev, Nikolay1200010
233 Williams , Dashiel1200021
234 Kerr, Timothy300000
235 Casey, Paige900000
236 Gibbs, Cameron600010
237 King, Molly1100020
238 Strik, Gamal100000
239 Jennings, Rob101000
240 Lawler, Gregory400010
241 Steanes, Byron1301000
242 Gupta, Rishi1200000
243 Scott, Kobi1100010
244 Barling, Michael200000
245 Strik, Saafia1100000
246 Wilson, Marcus700000
247 Cross, Daniel700000
248 O'Malley-Jones, Justin300000
249 Jackson, Warren1306101
250 Gibbs, Harry1201001
251 Willimann, Hugh100000
252 O'Rourke, Gerard M600000
253 Redman, Tim1300000
254 Taylor, Kim1200000
255 Vivian, Elijah Victor1202000
256 nathwani, salim300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.