Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Askey, Harry8100010
2 Hayes, William J15100002
3 Fenech, Aidan J1573001
4 McLoughlin, Joel870000
5 Crossfield, Campbell760001
6 Irwin, Ryan560000
7 Bryer, Jack860000
8 Bridge, Josh M1360000
9 Toohey, Joshua D1860010
10 Haba, Austin P1960001
11 Shah, Aarham860121
12 Ashton, Kade B1560001
13 Toohey, John950001
14 McLoughlin, Logan850020
15 Simos, Alex750010
16 Toohey, Matthew J2050001
17 Fenton, Tom1550000
18 James, Ryan1150010
19 Humphreys, Emily M2350000
20 Askey, Cameron1750040
21 Strik, Gamal1050000
22 Giltinan, Mitchell S1540001
23 Rudrum, Gavin940010
24 Storey, Michael740000
25 Bowring, Mitch M1440000
26 Arthur, Tex842001
27 O'Rourke, Tadhg940030
28 O'Rourke, Gerard M240000
29 Peters, Flynn1340010
30 hodson, ryan L1640001
31 Day, Jack P1940100
32 King, Brock1340001
33 Brien, Harry E1440001
34 Trigg, Jack1040011
35 Gallagher-Smith, Lorcan640000
36 Harrison, Luke G1845170
37 Swainston, Jack D1740000
38 Steanes, Riley830000
39 McIntosh, Kye830041
40 Husk, Nicholas730001
41 Fulwood, Nash830000
42 Cross, Daniel830002
43 Jackson, Warren930010
44 Foster, Lachlan730030
45 Patterson, Alex1230001
46 Moyes, Isaac730000
47 Luke, Harrison430000
48 Peters, Zachary P1430000
49 Biggs, Blake W730000
50 Fenton, Josh730001
51 Dind, Matt H830000
52 Lynch, William730001
53 Turner, Harry630000
54 Rutherford, Lachlan730000
55 Lowbridge, Monty730020
56 Brien, Jaime T1330000
57 Atherton, Harry1330010
58 Charrett, Dominic1030000
59 Giles, Benjamin730001
60 Drury, Ava1630000
61 Dunlop, Benjamin430000
62 Bratley, Scott820001
63 Mackenzie, Aiden720000
64 Wright, Kaleb720020
65 Prowse, Jason820001
66 Lane, Archie720020
67 Sheekey, Lachlan720000
68 Smith, Peter G920010
69 Peterson, Ray820132
70 Merritt, Ella M720000
71 Whitmore, Warwick820000
72 Simos, Paul E820000
73 Day, Jade1620000
74 Papeto, Darren520000
75 McFadden, Andrew D820001
76 Brown, Christopher S1223100
77 Evens, Chris920001
78 Grandovec, Matthew720010
79 Bath, Harry920001
80 Lowbridge, Harry721021
81 Ralph, Matt1020020
82 Frohmuller, Nate820022
83 Sheridan, Scarlett1620000
84 Clarke, Will820000
85 Okunev, Nikolay820000
86 Gunter, Jordy721020
87 ********720001
88 Dunn, Scott820021
89 Gallagher-Smith, Rory1020031
90 Preston, Maximus620000
91 Prowse, Owen1020000
92 Hutchinson, Steven C820000
93 McGregor, Maximus J720000
94 Pitty, Matilda720000
95 Bryer, Mitchell721000
96 ryan, alystair720001
97 Otto, Dante921000
98 Radcliffe, Lloyd J720000
99 Steptoe, Gareth620000
100 Titheradge, Sachin620002
101 Smeulders, Joshua722000
102 Pavlovich, Peter C510001
103 Bush, Jason310000
104 O'Malley-Jones, Justin210000
105 Kitchen, Toby710000
106 McDonald, Jordan18115210
107 Gibbs, Harry710000
108 Ziekenheiner, Rory810000
109 Archer, Zane710001
110 Joyce, Alisha711000
111 Kennedy, James1310000
112 Streit, Brandon N410000
113 Walker, Bailley910000
114 Irwin, Craig710000
115 Greaves, Bradley J710000
116 Daniels, Scott M810010
117 Fearnley, Hayden810000
118 Head, Stephen710000
119 Greaves, Anthony R910000
120 Mare, Mikai510000
121 King, Riley710001
122 Viljoen, Matthew D1110000
123 Henshaw, Scott410000
124 Low, Jacob710010
125 Ableson, Lucas H810000
126 Rudrum, Flynn810000
127 Wright, Josiah710000
128 Everitt, Oliver510001
129 Lee, Taavi710000
130 Singh, Amritpal110000
131 Toohey, Nicholas V1510002
132 Stuart-Gray, James1310000
133 Mills, Jonah710000
134 Miller, Lachlan710000
135 Askey, Martin310000
136 Turner, Will710000
137 Geddes, Matthew710000
138 CASEY, ADDISON510000
139 Tobin, Harrison811000
140 Meares, Seamus510001
141 Steanes, Byron810000
142 Hartz, Oliver710000
143 McSwan, Ewan810002
144 Taylor, Max110000
145 Scott, Kobi710000
146 Boag, Chris700001
147 Tomlins, Lukas800000
148 Ruhl, Tobi700010
149 Rutherford, Phoebe700000
150 Pilon, Fletcher100010
151 Walker, Mathew A100000
152 Mitchell, Kristian12010020
153 Day, John200000
154 Strik, Haythem700001
155 Smith, Zoe400000
156 Buckley, Indianna600000
157 Peers, Lachlan800010
158 French, Tara800000
159 Ure, Charles600003
160 Corless, Kate600000
161 Fenton, Josh S700000
162 Preston, Leon900000
163 Smith, Cameron J800020
164 Cameron, Scott100000
165 White, Jack800010
166 McCabe, Archie700000
167 Rowell, Annabel200000
168 Pilon, Mic100000
169 Ziekenheiner, Dirk100000
170 Rutherford, Lincoln100000
171 Roese, Mitchell L805010
172 Gersbach, Xavier700001
173 Walke, Matthew800010
174 Minto, Connor800010
175 Binns, Lucas200000
176 Vince, Patrick601001
177 Drury, Lily900000
178 Clegg, Elliot500004
179 Bernauer, Ben300000
180 Fulwood, Jason700000
181 Hawken, Max702020
182 Riggs, Xavier701001
183 Richardson, Dehann400001
184 Cameron, Joe801130
185 Bromfield, Jonah700000
186 Firman, Nathaniel601001
187 Cooley, Emma403000
188 Bayss, Thomas500005
189 Thomas, Jai600000
190 Kerr, Timothy100000
191 Bowring, Tim C100000
192 Vallis, Keith G400010
193 Richardson, Euan800021
194 Richardson, Hugh700010
195 Wright, James100000
196 Puckeridge, Oliver500100
197 Tobin, Flynn100000
198 Macdonald, Logan600003
199 MCBRIDE, ALEXANDRA200000
200 Head, Seamus800101
201 Askey, Carys500000
202 Jennings, Rob904310
203 Atherton, Austin J900000
204 Mathias, Sam500000
205 Gersbach, Fletcher702031
206 Wallace, Oscar701001
207 ********700001
208 Kirk, Hamish600011
209 Gersbach, Damian400000
210 Ryan, Olivia800000
211 Willimann, Hugh100000
212 McLoughlin, Michelle400000
213 Marsh, Craig100001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.