Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Harrison, Luke G17150131
2 McIntosh, Kye20120012
3 Willimann, Hugh16120012
4 Henshaw, Scott P18121010
5 Preston, Maximus23113121
6 Haba, Austin P19100010
7 Arthur, Tex19101000
8 Robinson, Parker J12100001
9 Toohey, Joshua D1990001
10 McLoughlin, Joel2091010
11 Radcliffe, Lloyd J1590001
12 McLoughlin, Logan1690010
13 Rosine, Daniel1780010
14 Day, Jack P1582200
15 Irwin, Ryan1780020
16 Fearnley, Hayden2080030
17 Swainston, Jack D2683201
18 Crossfield, Campbell1580011
19 Gallagher-Smith, Rory2070020
20 Shaw, Cooper1370010
21 Toohey, John1970010
22 Hooton, Benjamin1971001
23 Toohey, Matthew J3070010
24 Minto, Connor1670011
25 Charrett, Dominic1770000
26 Bryant, Emily R970000
27 Walker, Mathew A1370100
28 Walker, Bailley1870060
29 Davis, Trent N1470000
30 James, Ryan A1670000
31 Bacon, Robert J1370010
32 Roder, Jesse1670000
33 Ableson, Lucas1670034
34 Dunn, Scott1960001
35 Gallagher-Smith, Lorcan1761010
36 James, Kyle A1860001
37 Giltinan, Mitchell S2360000
38 Easson, Rory1760001
39 Greaves, Bradley J1261010
40 Frazer, Kyle L1760001
41 Fenech, Aidan J1966010
42 Bryer, Jack1660032
43 Gersbach, Fletcher2060012
44 Otto, Dante2260000
45 Jennings, Tahdj3060000
46 Strik, Haythem1460023
47 Lynch, William1860000
48 Toohey, Nicholas V2650011
49 Askey, Cameron1150000
50 Fittler, Harry1850001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Juniors Rego & Grading