Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 236   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roese, Mitchell L20140020
2 Toohey, Matthew J42130023
3 McLoughlin, Logan18110010
4 Fenech, Aidan J26103020
5 Rudrum, Gavin15100011
6 Peers, Lachlan18100030
7 James, Ryan1690000
8 Day, Jade2890000
9 Daniels, Scott M2792151
10 King, Brock1690001
11 Bratley, Scott1891000
12 Toohey, Joshua D2290001
13 Haba, Austin P3590000
14 Strik, Haythem1891032
15 Warton, Jesse1480020
16 Day, Jack P1580411
17 Minto, Connor1580041
18 Farrand, Scott W1780030
19 McFadden, Andrew D1770000
20 Strik, Zayd2070013
21 Papeto, Darren1570011
22 Atherton, Austin J1870001
23 Charrett, Dominic2171101
24 Tobin, Harrison1370114
25 McSwan, Ewan1772012
26 Ashton, Kade B1870000
27 Bush, Fletcher1470036
28 Walker, Bailley1970000
29 O'Malley-Jones, Justin1570000
30 French, Tara3571011
31 Greaves, Anthony R1860020
32 Lowbridge, Harry1366021
33 Bombas, Reece1560012
34 Stefani, Owen1560001
35 Gersbach, Fletcher1960062
36 Williams, Ethan C2562002
37 McIntosh, Kye1861010
38 Brien, Harry E1560000
39 Richardson, Dehann1160002
40 McDonald, Jordan3465121
41 O'Rourke, Gerard M1060000
42 Peters, Zachary P1350000
43 Roder, Jesse1550012
44 Viljoen, Matthew D3150000
45 Ralph, Matt1450000
46 Greaves, Bradley J1652010
47 Frazer, Kyle L2250000
48 Strik, Gamal1250000
49 King, Mitchell1750020
50 Dunn, Scott2050000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 236   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.