Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Harrison, Luke G17150131
2 McIntosh, Kye20120012
3 Henshaw, Scott P18121010
4 Willimann, Hugh16120012
5 Preston, Maximus23113121
6 Haba, Austin P19100010
7 Robinson, Parker J12100001
8 Arthur, Tex19101000
9 Toohey, Joshua D1990001
10 McLoughlin, Joel2091010
11 McLoughlin, Logan1690010
12 Radcliffe, Lloyd J1590001
13 Rosine, Daniel1780010
14 Crossfield, Campbell1580011
15 Day, Jack P1582200
16 Irwin, Ryan1780020
17 Fearnley, Hayden2080030
18 Swainston, Jack D2683201
19 Shaw, Cooper1370010
20 Toohey, John1970010
21 Hooton, Benjamin1971001
22 James, Ryan A1670000
23 Bacon, Robert J1370010
24 Roder, Jesse1670000
25 Ableson, Lucas1670034
26 Walker, Bailley1870060
27 Davis, Trent N1470000
28 Walker, Mathew A1370100
29 Toohey, Matthew J3070010
30 Minto, Connor1670011
31 Charrett, Dominic1770000
32 Bryant, Emily R970000
33 Gallagher-Smith, Rory2070020
34 James, Kyle A1860001
35 Giltinan, Mitchell S2360000
36 Easson, Rory1760001
37 Lynch, William1860000
38 Jennings, Tahdj3060000
39 Strik, Haythem1460023
40 Greaves, Bradley J1261010
41 Frazer, Kyle L1760001
42 Fenech, Aidan J1966010
43 Bryer, Jack1660032
44 Gersbach, Fletcher2060012
45 Otto, Dante2260000
46 Dunn, Scott1960001
47 Gallagher-Smith, Lorcan1761010
48 Fittler, Harry1850001
49 Wright, Josiah1750010
50 Peters, Zachary P2050000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 234   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Juniors Rego & Grading