Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 235   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roese, Mitchell L16120010
2 Toohey, Joshua D2190001
3 McLoughlin, Logan1590010
4 Toohey, Matthew J3290021
5 Haba, Austin P3180000
6 Warton, Jesse1380020
7 Strik, Haythem1681031
8 Bratley, Scott1481000
9 Day, Jack P1580411
10 Day, Jade2680000
11 James, Ryan1570000
12 Charrett, Dominic1770101
13 Tobin, Harrison1270104
14 Ashton, Kade B1770000
15 Peers, Lachlan1570030
16 Rudrum, Gavin1170011
17 Bush, Fletcher1370015
18 Fenech, Aidan J2273020
19 Minto, Connor1470041
20 King, Brock1270000
21 Brien, Harry E1560000
22 Richardson, Dehann1160002
23 Greaves, Anthony R1460020
24 Stefani, Owen1460000
25 Gersbach, Fletcher1660062
26 McSwan, Ewan1562012
27 Farrand, Scott W1360020
28 Walker, Bailley1560000
29 French, Tara2961011
30 O'Rourke, Gerard M760000
31 Strik, Zayd1860002
32 Daniels, Scott M2362151
33 Humphreys, Emily M3650111
34 Cameron, Joe1550010
35 Peters, Zachary P1350000
36 Roder, Jesse1550012
37 Viljoen, Matthew D2550000
38 Lowbridge, Harry1156021
39 Atherton, Austin J1550000
40 King, Mitchell1550020
41 Twyford, Oliver1450010
42 Williams, Ethan C2452002
43 Bombas, Reece1450012
44 Greaves, Bradley J1252010
45 Frazer, Kyle L2150000
46 Bridge, Josh M1640000
47 Rudrum, Flynn1540010
48 Wright, Josiah1642130
49 McFadden, Andrew D1440000
50 Evans, Joel2640000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 235   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.