Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 220   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Toohey, John20120001
2 Askey, Harry14120020
3 Hayes, William J21110012
4 McLoughlin, Joel13100000
5 McLoughlin, Logan1490021
6 Fenech, Aidan J2693001
7 Bridge, Josh M1980000
8 Simos, Alex1380011
9 Ashton, Kade B2180001
10 Askey, Cameron2880050
11 Rudrum, Gavin1670010
12 Toohey, Matthew J2970001
13 Bryer, Jack1370000
14 Toohey, Joshua D2370010
15 Humphreys, Emily M3770010
16 Shah, Aarham1470131
17 Harrison, Luke G29761140
18 James, Ryan1770020
19 Strik, Gamal1370000
20 Sheekey, Lachlan1160000
21 O'Rourke, Gerard M660000
22 Bratley, Scott1660001
23 Giltinan, Mitchell S1860002
24 Fenton, Tom2260000
25 Irwin, Ryan860000
26 King, Brock1761001
27 Haba, Austin P2360002
28 Crossfield, Campbell1160001
29 ryan, alystair1360001
30 McFadden, Andrew D1760001
31 Storey, Michael1050000
32 Arthur, Tex1252001
33 McIntosh, Kye1450051
34 Day, Jade3050000
35 Brien, Harry E2050001
36 Trigg, Jack1550012
37 Lynch, William1250002
38 Peters, Flynn1950010
39 White, Jack1450030
40 Biggs, Blake W1350001
41 Grandovec, Matthew1250010
42 Brien, Jaime T1850000
43 Radcliffe, Lloyd J1250010
44 Atherton, Harry2150010
45 Dunlop, Benjamin750000
46 Bowring, Mitch M2040000
47 Jackson, Warren1541010
48 O'Rourke, Tadhg1540030
49 Prowse, Jason1440001
50 Lane, Archie1040020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 220   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.