Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 220   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Askey, Harry18150020
2 Hayes, William J23140012
3 Toohey, John23120001
4 McLoughlin, Joel15110011
5 Fenech, Aidan J30103001
6 Toohey, Matthew J3290002
7 Bryer, Jack1590000
8 McFadden, Andrew D2090001
9 McLoughlin, Logan1890021
10 Simos, Alex1690011
11 Ashton, Kade B2390001
12 Askey, Cameron3190060
13 Bridge, Josh M2190000
14 James, Ryan1980020
15 Strik, Gamal1480000
16 ryan, alystair1580001
17 Toohey, Joshua D2580010
18 Bratley, Scott1970001
19 Rudrum, Gavin1970010
20 Whitmore, Warwick1670000
21 King, Brock2073001
22 Dunlop, Benjamin870000
23 O'Rourke, Gerard M770000
24 Patterson, Alex2170001
25 Moyes, Isaac1670001
26 Harrison, Luke G34771150
27 Humphreys, Emily M4470020
28 Shah, Aarham1770131
29 Giltinan, Mitchell S1960002
30 McIntosh, Kye1760052
31 Fulwood, Nash1560000
32 Fenton, Tom2360000
33 Day, Jade3760010
34 Irwin, Ryan960000
35 Peters, Zachary P2460000
36 Biggs, Blake W1560001
37 Arthur, Tex1462002
38 O'Rourke, Tadhg1960030
39 Sheekey, Lachlan1560000
40 Peters, Flynn2060010
41 Crossfield, Campbell1260001
42 White, Jack1860030
43 Rutherford, Lachlan1660000
44 Brien, Harry E2360001
45 Haba, Austin P2560002
46 Lane, Archie1450020
47 Day, Jack P2250100
48 Grandovec, Matthew1350010
49 Ralph, Matt2150020
50 Sheridan, Scarlett3050011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 220   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.