Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Harrison, Luke G31175081
2 Askey, Harry37130012
3 Daniels, Scott M35130001
4 Bryer, Jack18130000
5 Shah, Aarham33130072
6 Minto, Connor35110022
7 Sheridan, Scarlett37110001
8 McIntosh, Kye30100010
9 Gunter, Jordy22100000
10 Preston, Maximus16101010
11 Foster, Lachlan20101020
12 Day, Jack P2690301
13 von Elling, Robert1990000
14 Fearnley, Hayden2382151
15 King, Brock2081010
16 Shah, Jimit1280020
17 Hutchinson, Steven C1680021
18 Atherton, Harry2780020
19 Tobin, Harrison1883011
20 French, Tara1780040
21 Bratley, Scott2072001
22 Williams, Ethan C1370010
23 Giltinan, Mitchell S2370001
24 Peters, Flynn2070000
25 Preston, Leon2270000
26 Toohey, Joshua D2770001
27 Riggs, Xavier2170031
28 Rudrum, Flynn2670000
29 Wright, James1570011
30 Askey, Cameron1970000
31 Swainston, Jack D2670001
32 Bowring, Mitch M1870000
33 McDonald, Jordan1877310
34 Sproats, Isaac1570001
35 Toohey, Matthew J3160010
36 Evens, Chris2260001
37 Humphreys, Emily M1760023
38 Cameron, Joe1660000
39 Wright, Josiah2861112
40 Fenton, Brett S1960000
41 Gersbach, Fletcher3169243
42 Collins, Tom1260000
43 Rudrum, Gavin1250000
44 Katli, Karan1550000
45 Moyes, Isaac2352001
46 Walker, Bailley1150010
47 hodson, ryan L3250020
48 Moyes, Nathan1350012
49 Walke, Matthew1650001
50 Drury, Craig S750000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 256   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.