Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 228   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Webb, Jonty24130040
2 Bryer, Jack15100042
3 Webb, Daryl9100010
4 Day, Jack P2090011
5 Johnston, Gilbert1490011
6 Bell, Lachlan M2293102
7 Giltinan, Mitchell S2090010
8 Bateup, Thomas2790010
9 Bowring, Mitch M1890010
10 Walker, Bailley890000
11 Ashton, Kade B1580000
12 Haba, Austin P1680001
13 Rudrum, Flynn1280000
14 James, Kyle A2170010
15 Williams, Ethan C1372120
16 Brien, Jaime T2470002
17 Drake, Declan1572000
18 Radcliffe, Lloyd J2070000
19 Collins, Tom870010
20 Arthur, Tex1271000
21 Davis, Trent N1370010
22 Brien, Harry E2070000
23 Traill, Geoffrey W1360000
24 Evans, Joel1060000
25 Roder, Jesse1260000
26 King, Mitchell860000
27 Simos, Alex1360000
28 Byrne, Billy760000
29 Crossfield, Campbell1060000
30 Golding, Stuart G1050000
31 James, Ryan A950000
32 Pearce, Casey750011
33 Easson, Finlay1050000
34 Hansen, Hayden850000
35 Gersbach, Fletcher1351013
36 Bateup, Matthew R1650011
37 Toohey, Joshua D1250010
38 Patterson, Oliver N1850010
39 Richardson, Dehann750010
40 Hilton, Bailey940000
41 Toohey, Matthew J840010
42 Fenech, Aidan J1040001
43 Stolz, Talon840000
44 Toohey, Nicholas V940000
45 Luke, Harry840001
46 Peters, Zachary P2140000
47 Corby, Adam K1040010
48 Ableson, Lucas1644200
49 Viljoen, Matthew D1641030
50 Murphy, Ryland B440000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 228   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.