Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 226   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Webb, Jonty26150040
2 Bell, Lachlan M24123102
3 Day, Jack P22122011
4 Bryer, Jack17120042
5 Ashton, Kade B16100000
6 Walker, Bailley11100010
7 Giltinan, Mitchell S22100010
8 Bateup, Thomas29100020
9 Webb, Daryl10100010
10 Haba, Austin P18100001
11 James, Kyle A2390010
12 Evans, Joel1290000
13 Johnston, Gilbert1690011
14 Rudrum, Flynn1590010
15 Bowring, Mitch M2090010
16 Radcliffe, Lloyd J2290001
17 Davis, Trent N1480010
18 Bateup, Matthew R1880011
19 Brien, Jaime T2680002
20 Drake, Declan1782000
21 Strik, Gamal1380001
22 Hansen, Hayden1180000
23 Collins, Tom1180010
24 Williams, Ethan C1572120
25 Brien, Harry E2270000
26 Arthur, Tex1472100
27 Simos, Alex1560000
28 Byrne, Billy760000
29 Crossfield, Campbell1260000
30 Stolz, Zac A960000
31 Traill, Geoffrey W1460000
32 Robinson, Parker J1263120
33 Roder, Jesse1560000
34 Patterson, Oliver N2060010
35 Medaglia, Joshua2061000
36 King, Mitchell960000
37 O'Malley, Hamish1550103
38 Pearce, Casey850011
39 James, Ryan A950000
40 Peters, Zachary P2350000
41 Golding, Stuart G1050000
42 Toohey, Joshua D1350010
43 Rosine, Daniel1250010
44 Richardson, Dehann750010
45 Easson, Finlay1250000
46 Stefani, Owen1650020
47 Charrett, Dominic1050000
48 Gersbach, Fletcher1651024
49 Toohey, Nicholas V940000
50 Luke, Harry840001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 226   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.