Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    12b Terrigal Maroon (CCCA:Under 12b)1611032069%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade1812042067%
    CCCA:Masters - Over 40s64011067%
    12b Terrigal Gold (CCCA:Under 12b)1711042065%
    11 Terrigal White (CCCA:Under 11 - South)1610042063%
    CCCA:Under 12a1811052061%
    CCCA:Under 14a1811043061%
    CCCA:First Grade2211047050%
    CCCA:Womens T20 - A Grade168035050%
    11 Terrigal Gold (CCCA:Under 11 - Central)146017043%
    CCCA:Female Youth League146026043%
    CCCA:Second Grade125043042%
    CCCA:Third Grade187065039%
    CCCA:Male Youth League93033033%
    CCCA:Under 16155019033%
    CCCA:Fifth Grade165047031%
    CCCA:Under 14b164039025%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade1630112019%
    CCCA:Under 14c163049019%
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield61023017%
    11 Terrigal Maroon (CCCA:Under 11 - Central)1420111014%
    CCCA:Pre Season T205004100%
    Total3181390681110 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    12b Terrigal Maroon (CCCA:Under 12b)14766423.063294.480115
    CCCA:Fourth Grade22528626.195124.40089
    CCCA:Masters - Over 40s10472936.101995.25018
    12b Terrigal Gold (CCCA:Under 12b)11645820.073053.810010
    11 Terrigal White (CCCA:Under 11 - South)15716524.172596.07000
    CCCA:Under 12a17097323.413434.980011
    CCCA:Under 14a15549017.273923.960011
    CCCA:First Grade255214717.367563.372627
    CCCA:Womens T20 - A Grade13686919.832305.930312
    11 Terrigal Gold (CCCA:Under 11 - Central)12431269.872604.78000
    CCCA:Female Youth League11164027.902175.140215
    CCCA:Second Grade12987218.034203.090210
    CCCA:Third Grade147310114.584563.230316
    CCCA:Male Youth League9785318.452274.301311
    CCCA:Under 16164212413.243724.410227
    CCCA:Fifth Grade140810613.284233.320220
    CCCA:Under 14b10167912.862723.730021
    CCCA:Seventh Grade146114210.295372.720237
    CCCA:Under 14c11158313.433283.400023
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield4142615.92795.24002
    11 Terrigal Maroon (CCCA:Under 11 - Central)11061209.222604.25000
    CCCA:Pre Season T2062106.20193.18002
    Total29025176316.4671954.03335287

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    12b Terrigal Maroon (CCCA:Under 12b)8692210.723212.860
    CCCA:Fourth Grade128186614.584923.791
    CCCA:Masters - Over 40s4675316.371804.180
    12b Terrigal Gold (CCCA:Under 12b)8894810.772673.550
    11 Terrigal White (CCCA:Under 11 - South)109115910.632494.640
    CCCA:Under 12a979359.643023.090
    CCCA:Under 14a116131111.304033.251
    CCCA:First Grade153228014.906603.453
    CCCA:Womens T20 - A Grade54118721.982434.870
    11 Terrigal Gold (CCCA:Under 11 - Central)74145919.722615.590
    CCCA:Female Youth League27127447.192116.030
    CCCA:Second Grade91118613.034332.740
    CCCA:Third Grade110144413.134113.512
    CCCA:Male Youth League45101922.642454.151
    CCCA:Under 1695151815.983564.261
    CCCA:Fifth Grade99170217.194673.641
    CCCA:Under 14b66141921.502914.870
    CCCA:Seventh Grade123209317.025393.881
    CCCA:Under 14c5398218.532593.780
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield2639915.35725.540
    11 Terrigal Maroon (CCCA:Under 11 - Central)102163816.062606.300
    CCCA:Pre Season T20611619.33205.800
    Total17942761015.3969423.9811


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team