Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    CCJCA:Under 14A1211001092%
    CCJCA:Under 16 B117202082%
    CCJCA:Under 16 A129003075%
    CCCA:First Grade155415060%
    CCCA:Second Grade158106060%
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition53002060%
    CCJCA:Under 14B106004060%
    CCCA:Twenty2074012057%
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield74012057%
    CCJCA:Under 12 B169007056%
    CCJCA:Under 12C169007056%
    CCJCA:Under 12 A94113056%
    CCCA:Ladies T20105023050%
    CCCA:Third Grade144216143%
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition52003040%
    CCJCA:Under 14C1860012033%
    CCJCA:Under 11 - Central165029031%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition51004020%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade141001127%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade140121017%
    CCCA:Eighth Grade4000400%
    CCCA:Eighth Grade - One Day Competition3000300%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition7002500%
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition5001400%
    Total25010311141184 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    CCJCA:Under 14A18258321.994134.41038
    CCJCA:Under 16 B13419414.273613.710218
    CCJCA:Under 16 A18419120.234404.181713
    CCCA:First Grade277013220.987523.683826
    CCCA:Second Grade262814917.648753.002722
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition8253921.150    
    CCJCA:Under 14B12448215.173713.350112
    CCCA:Twenty206922725.63877.89123
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield6434514.291085.940111
    CCJCA:Under 12 B12569712.954063.090028
    CCJCA:Under 12C16099317.304273.770132
    CCJCA:Under 12 A13506819.854023.36045
    CCCA:Ladies T2013233636.751389.53185
    CCCA:Third Grade275814918.517003.942618
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition9174022.930    
    CCJCA:Under 14C146212911.334193.480028
    CCJCA:Under 11 - Central14799715.252805.28002
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition5083414.940    
    CCCA:Fourth Grade245015016.338282.960924
    CCCA:Seventh Grade200014014.296792.941123
    CCCA:Eighth Grade1181011.80343.44003
    CCCA:Eighth Grade - One Day Competition1181011.800    
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition8814718.740    
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition8674220.640    
    Total32905188417.4777204.261160281

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    CCJCA:Under 14A105117511.194302.730
    CCJCA:Under 16 B12712689.984183.031
    CCJCA:Under 16 A103159915.524403.630
    CCCA:First Grade176295916.819043.273
    CCCA:Second Grade156267317.138972.986
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition3778221.140  
    CCJCA:Under 14B69117817.073323.540
    CCCA:Twenty204477517.611196.510
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield4664414.001115.800
    CCJCA:Under 12 B106149414.093943.790
    CCJCA:Under 12C96129713.514223.070
    CCJCA:Under 12 A88123614.054103.011
    CCCA:Ladies T2038134235.321807.460
    CCCA:Third Grade152279318.387813.574
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition3397829.640  
    CCJCA:Under 14C108197418.284034.900
    CCJCA:Under 11 - Central92172118.713005.741
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition2055927.950  
    CCCA:Fourth Grade77263234.185344.930
    CCCA:Seventh Grade100234523.455454.302
    CCCA:Eighth Grade818322.88355.230
    CCCA:Eighth Grade - One Day Competition818322.880  
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition3694526.250  
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition3591826.230  
    Total18603365318.0976554.4018


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team