Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    CCJCA:Under 14A10100000100%
    CCJCA:Under 16 B85201088%
    CCJCA:Under 16 A108002080%
    CCJCA:Under 12 A84112063%
    CCCA:First Grade135314062%
    CCCA:Second Grade137105062%
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition53002060%
    CCCA:Twenty2074012057%
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield74012057%
    CCJCA:Under 12C148006057%
    CCJCA:Under 12 B137006054%
    CCCA:Ladies T20105023050%
    CCJCA:Under 14B84004050%
    CCCA:Third Grade134215146%
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition52003040%
    CCJCA:Under 11 - Central145027036%
    CCJCA:Under 14C1650011031%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition51004020%
    CCCA:Fourth Grade131001118%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade13012918%
    CCCA:Eighth Grade4000400%
    CCCA:Eighth Grade - One Day Competition3000300%
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition7002500%
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition5001400%
    Total2249210141053 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    CCJCA:Under 14A15656324.843284.76032
    CCJCA:Under 16 B10957215.212813.900214
    CCJCA:Under 16 A15787221.923484.53167
    CCJCA:Under 12 A12385920.983523.52044
    CCCA:First Grade236711221.136403.703722
    CCCA:Second Grade225412917.477293.091722
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition8253921.150    
    CCCA:Twenty206922725.63877.89123
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield6434514.291085.940111
    CCJCA:Under 12C14578018.213773.860128
    CCJCA:Under 12 B9407812.053162.970024
    CCCA:Ladies T2013233636.751389.53185
    CCJCA:Under 14B9956515.313213.100110
    CCCA:Third Grade259713918.686304.122616
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition9174022.930    
    CCJCA:Under 11 - Central12618015.762405.25002
    CCJCA:Under 14C126011510.963723.380027
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition5083414.940    
    CCCA:Fourth Grade216213316.267272.970819
    CCCA:Seventh Grade178913113.666202.881022
    CCCA:Eighth Grade1181011.80343.44003
    CCCA:Eighth Grade - One Day Competition1181011.800    
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition8814718.740    
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition8674220.640    
    Total29450165817.7666484.431056241

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    CCJCA:Under 14A8994210.583362.800
    CCJCA:Under 16 B1009379.373113.011
    CCJCA:Under 16 A89136215.303573.820
    CCJCA:Under 12 A78110414.153633.041
    CCCA:First Grade145241816.687273.321
    CCCA:Second Grade128222917.417163.115
    CCCA:Second Grade - One Day Competition3778221.140  
    CCCA:Twenty204477517.611196.510
    CCCA:Under 21 - Glenn Rowlands Shield4664414.001115.800
    CCJCA:Under 12C86112613.093723.030
    CCJCA:Under 12 B90124313.813143.960
    CCCA:Ladies T2038134235.321807.460
    CCJCA:Under 14B5797717.142823.460
    CCCA:Third Grade142259418.277103.654
    CCCA:First Grade - One Day Competition3397829.640  
    CCJCA:Under 11 - Central82144117.572605.541
    CCJCA:Under 14C93172118.513534.880
    CCCA:Fourth Grade - One Day Competition2055927.950  
    CCCA:Fourth Grade71232132.694974.670
    CCCA:Seventh Grade91200622.044754.222
    CCCA:Eighth Grade818322.88355.230
    CCCA:Eighth Grade - One Day Competition818322.880  
    CCCA:Seventh Grade - One Day Competition3694526.250  
    CCCA:Third Grade - One Day Competition3591826.230  
    Total16462973018.0665184.5615


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team